Creepers

back-button_green

We stock our creepers in:

• 15 cm , 17 cm, 19 cm, 21 cm diameter pot

• 10 liter bag

 

Please phone us on 023 230 0694 or email us on [email protected] to make sure if we have sufficient stock of a certain creeper/s that you need.

Botanical Name

Common Name

ANTIGONON LEPTOPUS Coral Creeper
BIGNONIA SPESIOSA Trumpet Flower
CLYTOSTOMA Trompetblom
DUCHESNEA INDICA Wilde Aarbei
FICUS PUMILA Tickey Creeper
FICUS PUMILA VARIEGATED Tickey Creeper
GELSEMIUM SEMPERVIRENS Yellow Jessamine
GERANIUM IVY Rankmalva Hangman
HEDERA CANARIENSIS Canary Ivy
HEDERA HELIX GOLDEN HEART
HEDERA HELIX GREEN
HEDERA HELIX NEEDLEPOINT MINI
HEDERA HELIX VARIEGATA English Ivy
HEDERA KARTELBLAAR KLEIN GREEN
HEDERA MEDIUM LEAF
HEDERA TUINHEK
HELENA Blou Ranker
IPOMOEA ALBA Moonflower
JASMINUM MULITPARTITUM Wilde Sterjasmyn
JASMINUM POLYANTHUM Pink Jasmine
MANDEVILLA – Dipladenia Pink
MANDEVILLA -Dipladenia Red
MANDEVILLA -Dipladenia White
PANDOREA JASMINOIDES Bower Plant
PANDOREA JASMINOIDES ROSEA Pink Flower
PANDOREA JASMINOIDES VARIEGATED Bower Plant
PANDOREA PANDORANA
PARTHENOCISSUS QUINQUEFOLIA Virginia Creeper
PARTHENOCISSUS RINA
PARTHENOCISSUS TRICUSPIDATA Boston Ivy
PYROSTEGIA VENUSTA Golden Shower
SOLANUM JASMINOIDES ALBA Potato Creeper
SOLANUM JASMINOIDES ALBA STANDARD
THUNBERGIA ALATA Black-eyed Susan (Yellow/Orange)
THUNBERGIA GRANDIFLORA Blou Trompetblom
TRACHYLOSPERMUM JASMINOIDES Stêrjasmyn
VITIS VINIFERA Wilde Wingerd
WISTERIA SINENSIS Bloureën

back-button_green