Succulents

back-button_green

We stock our succulents in:

• 9 cm, 12 cm, 15 cm, 17 cm, 19 cm, 21 cm diameter pot
.

Please phone us on 023 230 0694 or email us on [email protected] to make sure if we have sufficient stock of a certain succulent/s that you need.

Botanical Name

Common Name

ALOE ARBORESCENS
ALOE ARBORESCENS LIMELIGHT
ALOE ARBORESCENS RED
ALOE BAINEZII Tree Aloe
ALOE COOPERII
ALOE DICHOTOMA Kokerboom
ALOE ELOFF
ALOE FEROX Bitter Aloe
ALOE MIX
ALOE HICKEY
ALOE JUVENNA
ALOE LE ROUX
ALOE MARLOTHI
ALOE PLICATILIS Fan Aloe
ALOE STRIATA Mr Hickey
ALOE SUPRAFOLIATA
ALOE THRASKII Dune Aloe
ALOE VAN BELENI
ALOE VERA
CACTUS
COTYLEDON CAMPANULATUM
COTYLEDON FIRE STICKS BIG
COTYLEDON ORBICULATA
CRASSULA FASICULARIS
CRASSULA MULTICAVA RED
CRASSULA MULTICULATA YELLOW
CRASSULA NO.1 HELENA
CRASSULA OVATA WHITE
ECHEVERIA
ECHEVERIA NODULOSA
ECHEVERIA PEARL VON NURMBERG
ECHINOCACTUS GRUSONII Skoonmoederstoel
EUPHORBIA BREATHLESS
EUPHORBIA INGENS Naboom
EUPHORBIA MILII Christusdoring
EUPHORBIA PINK CADILLAC Crown of Thorns
EUPHORBIA RED CADELAC
KALANCHOE
KALANCHOE QUICK SILVER
PACHYCEREUS PRINGLEI Elephant Cactus
PACHYCEREUS SPECIES
PACHYPODIUM LAMEREI Madagascar Palm
PACHYPODIUM LAMERII 1/2 Mens
AEONIUM ARBOREUM
AEONIUM URBICUM
AEONIUM ZWARTKOP
ALOE ANDONGENSIS
ALOE BUHRII
ALOE ELLENBECKII
ALOE FEATHERS PINK
ALOE HEIDI
ALOE SPOTTY DOTTY
ECHEVERIA AGAVOIDES GREEN
ECHEVERIA AGAVOIDES PINK
ECHEVERIA BLACK PRINCE
ECHEVERIA ELEGANS
ECHEVERIA GIBBIFLORA
ECHEVERIA IMBRICATA
KALANCHOE THYRSIFLORA
PACHYVERIA
PHOOKERY
SBA GUINEAFOWL
SBA MOUNTAIN GEM
SBA TOPAZ
SEMPERVIVIUM
EDIECENIA AGVOIDESCOROBROY GREEN
ALOE ARBORESCENS YELLOW
ALOE ROOIKAPPIE
SBA BLACK CHERRY
SBA CANDY FLOSS
SBA ERIK THE RED
SBA FIRE OPAL
SBA GEISHA
SBA IVORY TOWER
SBA KOLJANDER
SBA RIAS
SBA RUBY LAZE
SBA SOUTHERN CROSS
SBA SPARKLER
ALOE ABE GRASS
SBA DIANA
SBA EDEN AWARD
SBA MANGO MIX
SBA MOONGLOW
SBA VROEGJAAR YELLOW
SANSEVIERIA HAHNII GREEN / SILVER Skoonma se Tong
SANSEVIERIA LAURENTIA YELLOW Skoonma se Tong
SANSEVIERIA LAURENTIA SHORTY Skoonma se Tong
SANSEVIERIA TRIFASCIATA Skoonma se Tong
STAPELIA GIGANTEA
ZYGOCACTUS

back-button_green